Fixed prediction net

Soccer Predictions

Wednesday, 13 May 2020

OFI Crete (Virtual) – Aris Thessaloniki (Virtual) Bologna (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual) Torino (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual) Genoa (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual) Inter (Virtual) – Brescia (Virtual) Lecce (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual) RB Leipzig (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual) Boavista (Virtual) – Vitoria Setubal (Virtual) Pacos Ferreira (Virtual) – Belenenses (Virtual) Sporting CP (Virtual) – Tondela (Virtual) .

Tuesday, 12 May 2020

Villarreal (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual) Osasuna (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual) Leganes (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual) Espanyol (Virtual) – Eibar (Virtual) Lyon (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual) Austria Wien (Virtual) – Admira Wacker (Virtual) Mattersburg (Virtual) – Altach (Virtual) Tirol (Virtual) – St. Polten (Virtual) Dijon (Virtual) – Amiens (Virtual) Rennes (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual) .

Today, 11 May 2020

Besiktas (Virtual) – Fenerbahce (Virtual) Krylia Sovetov Samara (Virtual) – FC Krasnodar (Virtual) Lokomotiv Moscow (Virtual) – CSKA Moscow (Virtual) Tottenham (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual) Sivasspor (Virtual) – Genclerbirligi (Virtual) Rubin Kazan (Virtual) – FC Rostov (Virtual) Ufa (Virtual) – Dinamo Moscow (Virtual) Vitoria Guimaraes (Virtual) – Maritimo (Virtual) Aves (Virtual) – Benfica (Virtual) Lokomotiv Gomel – Krumkachy Minsk .

Sunday, 10 May 2020

Schalke 04 (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual) Aston Villa (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual) Mallorca (Virtual) – Levante (Virtual) Athletic Bilbao (Virtual) – Sevilla (Virtual) Betis (Virtual) – Osasuna (Virtual) Real Sociedad (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual) Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Kayserispor (Virtual) Nantes (Virtual) – Brest (Virtual) Lyon (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual) Brescia (Virtual) – Parma (Virtual) .

Saturday, 9 May 2020

Mainz (Virtual) – Werder Bremen (Virtual) Paderborn (Virtual) – Borussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) Hertha BSC (Virtual) – Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual) Bayern Munich (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual) Wolves (Virtual) – Crystal Palace (Virtual) Manchester United (Virtual) – West Ham United (Virtual) Brighton (Virtual) – Newcastle United (Virtual) Eibar (Virtual) – Leganes (Virtual) Barcelona (Virtual) – Espanyol (Virtual) Reims (Virtual) – Amiens (Virtual) .

Friday, 8 May 2020

Hoffenheim (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual) Getafe (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual) Alanyaspor (Virtual) – Denizlispor (Virtual) Marseille (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual) Gorodeya – FC Minsk Slutsk – Energetik-BGU Jeonbuk Motors – Suwon Samsung Bluewings Lyon (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual) Kopetdag – Merw Mary Neman Grodno II – Rukh Brest Reserves .

Thursday, 7 May 2020

Celta (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual) OFI Crete (Virtual) – PAOK (Virtual) Panathinaikos (Virtual) – Olympiakos (Virtual) Cagliari (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual) Parma (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual) Sampdoria (Virtual) – Bologna (Virtual) Milan (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual) Lazio (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual) Belenenses (Virtual) – Vitoria Guimaraes (Virtual) Vitoria Setubal (Virtual) – Santa Clara (Virtual) .

Wednesday, 6 May 2020

Espanyol (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual) FC Tambov (Virtual) – FC Sochi (Virtual) Ural Yekaterinburg (Virtual) – Arsenal Tula (Virtual) Spartak Moscow (Virtual) – Akhmat Grozny (Virtual) Zenit St. Petersburg (Virtual) – FC Orenburg (Virtual) Aris Thessaloniki (Virtual) – AEK Athens (Virtual) Manchester City (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual) PSG (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual) Salzburg (Virtual) – LASK (Virtual) Rapid Wien (Virtual) – Wolfsberger (Virtual) .

Tuesday, 5 May 2020

Montevideo City Torque FIFA – CA Penarol FIFA Atalanta (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual) Atletico Madrid (Virtual) – RB Leipzig (Virtual) Antalyaspor (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual) Admira Wacker (Virtual) – Tirol (Virtual) Altach (Virtual) – St. Polten (Virtual) Mattersburg (Virtual) – Austria Wien (Virtual) Malatyaspor (Virtual) – Goztepe (Virtual) Alanyaspor (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual) Denizlispor (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual) .

Monday, 4 May 2020

Antalyaspor (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual) Ankaragucu (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual) Chelsea (Virtual) – Norwich City (Virtual) Merw Mary – Nebitci Altyn Asyr FK – FC Asgabat Sagadam – Kopetdag Ahal II – Energetik II RLB Royal Bears FIFA – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Rob Papa Krych RLB Royal Bears FIFA – TES Tundra FIFA .

Sunday, 3 May 2020

Everton (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual) Manchester City (Virtual) – Bournemouth (Virtual) Espanyol (Virtual) – Leganes (Virtual) Sevilla (Virtual) – Eibar (Virtual) Kayserispor (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual) Lecce (Virtual) – Brescia (Virtual) Parma (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual) Werder Bremen (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual) Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual) – Schalke 04 (Virtual) Athletic Bilbao (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual) .

Saturday, 2 May 2020

Borussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual) West Ham United (Virtual) – Watford (Virtual) Crystal Palace (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual) Burnley (Virtual) – Wolves (Virtual) Granada (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual) Levante (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual) Denizlispor (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual) Torino (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual) Union Berlin (Virtual) – Paderborn (Virtual) Freiburg (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual) .

Friday, 1 May 2020

Bologna (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual) Sassuolo (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual) Celta (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual) Akhmat Grozny (Virtual) – Zenit St. Petersburg (Virtual) FC Krasnodar (Virtual) – Ural Yekaterinburg (Virtual) FC Sochi (Virtual) – Spartak Moscow (Virtual) Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual) – Cologne (Virtual) Malatyaspor (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual) Monaco (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual) Energetik-BGU – FC Smolevichi-STI .

Thursday, 30 Apr 2020

Genoa (Virtual) – Parma (Virtual) Torino (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual) Roma (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual) Inter (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual) Verona (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual) Portimonense (Virtual) – Gil Vicente (Virtual) Rio Ave (Virtual) – Pacos Ferreira (Virtual) Vitoria Guimaraes (Virtual) – Sporting CP (Virtual) Benfica (Virtual) – Tondela (Virtual) Managua FC – Deportivo Walter Ferreti .

Wednesday, 29 Apr 2020

Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Dinamo Brest FC BATE Borisov – Slavia Mozyr Fiorentina (Virtual) – Brescia (Virtual) Spal (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual) Bologna (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual) Lecce (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual) Boavista (Virtual) – Moreirense (Virtual) Maritimo (Virtual) – Vitoria Setubal (Virtual) Santa Clara (Virtual) – Braga (Virtual) Aves (Virtual) – Belenenses (Virtual) .

Tuesday, 28 Apr 2020

FC Orenburg (Virtual) – FC Krasnodar (Virtual) FC Rostov (Virtual) – Arsenal Tula (Virtual) Dinamo Moscow (Virtual) – CSKA Moscow (Virtual) Rubin Kazan (Virtual) – Lokomotiv Moscow (Virtual) Bayern Munich (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual) Lyon (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual) Monarcas Morelia FIFA – Club Tijuana de Caliente FIFA Necaxa FIFA – Gallos Blancos Queretaro FIFA CF America FIFA – Atlas FC FIFA Altach (Virtual) – Admira Wacker (Virtual) .

Monday, 27 Apr 2020

Tottenham (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual) Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Denizlispor (Virtual) Besiktas (Virtual) – Kasimpasa (Virtual) Marseille (Virtual) – Nice (Virtual) Rio Ave (Virtual) – Portimonense (Virtual) Vitoria Guimaraes (Virtual) – Gil Vicente (Virtual) Deportivo Walter Ferreti – Managua FC Meninofifa – Rdt_Carlos_H10 Wlb_Gustavo – Ajax Tore Team Ruspro R11 – Rub FC Kazan FIFA .

Sunday, 26 Apr 2020

Schalke 04 (Virtual) – Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual) Cologne (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual) Liverpool (Virtual) – Burnley (Virtual) Manchester United (Virtual) – Southampton (Virtual) Leganes (Virtual) – Sevilla (Virtual) Barcelona (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual) Alaves (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual) Real Valladolid (Virtual) – Levante (Virtual) Saint-Etienne (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual) Bordeaux (Virtual) – Toulouse (Virtual) .

Saturday, 25 Apr 2020

FC Rostov (Virtual) – Ufa (Virtual) Arsenal Tula (Virtual) – Krylia Sovetov Samara (Virtual) Rubin Kazan (Virtual) – FC Krasnodar (Virtual) Bournemouth (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual) Wolves (Virtual) – Everton (Virtual) FC Tambov (Virtual) – Akhmat Grozny (Virtual) Wolfsburg (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual) Fortuna Dusseldorf (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual) Hertha BSC (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual) Mainz (Virtual) – Augsburg (Virtual) .

Friday, 24 Apr 2020

Hoffenheim (Virtual) – RB Leipzig (Virtual) Mallorca (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual) Sivasspor (Virtual) – Malatyaspor (Virtual) Neman Grodno – Energetik-BGU FC Smolevichi-STI – Dinamo Minsk Villa Teresa FIFA – Montevideo City Torque FIFA Cronos FIFA – CA Progreso FIFA Wanderers FIFA – Kenny Bell FIFA Defensor Sporting FIFA – CA Penarol FIFA CA River Plate FIFA – Wanderers FIFA .

One Reply to “Fixed prediction net”

Comments are closed.